NRFL
Don't Miss

CONFIRMED RESULTS – Lotto NRFL Sat 20 May 2017

Lotto NRFL Premier Division

Saturday, 20 May 2017

Hamilton Wanderers 0
Bay Olympic 1 (Chad Coombes 27′)
HT: 0-1
KO: 2.45pm

East Coast Bays 0
Central United 3 (Armin Pasagic 30′, 43′, 88′)
HT: 0-2
KO: 3.00pm

Forrest Hill Milford 5 (Ryan Morrow 23′, Ryan De Vries 30′, Blair Whitlock 58′, Shaydon Young 76′, Abdulla Al-Kalisy 90′)
Three Kings United 2 (Stephen Ashby-Peckham 65′, Benjamin Totori 70′)
HT: 2-0
KO: 3.00pm

Eastern Suburbs AFC 0
Birkenhead United 4 (Roussin Nkoy 28′, 54′, 75′, Yuki Ohtsuka 79′)
HT: 0-1
KO: 3.00pm

Onehunga Sports 2 (Jake Porter 60′, Sean Lovemore 80′)
Waitakere City FC 0
HT: 0-0
KO: 3.00pm

Manurewa AFC 2 (Brad Rathbun 47′, Keiran Nevey 82′)
Glenfield Rovers 3 (Mark Jones 17′, 45′, Darren White 85′)
HT: 0-2
KO: 3.00pm

Lotto NRFL First Division

Melville United 2 (Marc Evans 55′, 90+1′-pen)
Manukau City 3 (Andre Estay 17′, Hone Fowler 70′, 82′)
HT: 0-1
KO: 2.45pm

North Shore United 0
Hibiscus Coast 2 (Daniel Cyra 57′-pen, Jon Burns 82′)
HT: 0-1
KO: 3.00pm

Mount Albert Ponsonby 3 (Thomas Konusi 49′, Peter Wild 54′, Marshall Gurney 60′)
Oratia United 2 (Michael Graham 2′, Mark Withers 43′)
HT: 0-2
KO: 3.00pm

Waitemata FC 2 (Tyson Brandt 15′, Shane Tanner 83′)
Metro FC 1 (Rafi Mohammadi 39′)
HT: 1-1
KO: 3.00pm

Western Springs AFC 2 (Adam Dickinson 17′, Andrew Blake 41′)
Tauranga City United 0
HT: 2-0
KO: 3.00pm

Ellerslie AFC 6 (Art Twigg 9′, 40′, Andrew Wallace 19′, 53′, Jordan Oosterhof 69′, Dan Culpan 70′)
Franklin United 0
HT: 3-0

Lotto NRFL Second Division

Ngongotaha AFC 2 (Yamil Casas 54′, Mitch Miller 61′)
Albany United 2 (Ben Semple 8′, Asher Trotter 78′)
HT: 0-1
KO: 2.45pm

Mangere United 2 (Rinal Prasad 10, Sanni Issa 64′)
Onehunga Mangere AFC 0
HT: 1-0
KO: 3.00pm

Papakura City 1 (Keenan Peters 87′)
Northland FC 3 (Kabiro Ngenga-Hatfull 24′, Steven Schimmel 59′, Mark Ruddell 69′)
HT: 0-1
KO: 3.00pm

Papatoetoe AFC 1 (Gino Vuksanlekaj 46′)
Waiheke United AFC 2 (Lautaro Gauna 40′, Emiliano Candia 42′)
HT: 0-2
KO: 3.00pm

Fencibles United 2 (Scott Booker 18′, Sean Latimer 56′)
Takapuna AFC 0
HT: 1-0
KO: 3.00pm

Claudelands Rovers 3 (Magi Mas Manresa 24′, 70′, Kiegan Surgison 88′)
Te Atatu AFC 1 (Nick Haggo 79′)
HT: 1-0
KO: 3.00pm

Lotto NRFL Women’s Premier Division

Friday 19 May 2017
Forrest Hill Milford 1 (Arabella Maynard 57′)
Three Kings United 4 (Deven Jackson 39′ Rebecca Burrows 48′ 90′ Hannah Blake 68′)
HT: 0-1

LIVE TWITTER UPDATES